ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12257176
nr 1225 7176
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Rune Johansson, Småfåglar. Signed, numbered 208/250. Subject: 25x40 cm,
Rune Johansson, Småfåglar. Signerad, numrerad 208/250. Motivet: 25x40 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday December 17 2018
at 18:49:52
14/12 09:10:36